WELCOME, READERS!

I'm Lala. 8 years in blogging based in Malaysia. English writer. Bachelor's degree in Communication at Universiti Putra Malaysia. Former Radio Presenter at PutraFM and Former Journalist Trainee at BERNAMA. I currently work as Assistant Producer at Bernama News Channel (astro ch 502).

View my complete profile


For advertising, collaboration, sponsorship, event coverage, product review etc, kindly reach me at lalarahim@hotmail.com


WELCOME, READERS!

I'm Lala. 8 years in blogging based in Malaysia. English writer. Bachelor's degree in Communication at Universiti Putra Malaysia. Former Radio Presenter at PutraFM and Former Journalist Trainee at BERNAMA. I currently work as Assistant Producer at Bernama News Channel (astro ch 502).

View my complete profile

For advertising, collaboration, sponsorship, event coverage, product review etc, kindly reach me at lalarahim@hotmail.com

A busy week.

by - March 17, 2012
Hello guys.
Im sorry for being late to update my blog. Based on the title that i stated, you are already know why. So i had a driving pre-test and i passed ! Alhamdulillah... So on the next Friday is the final test JPJ. *nervous* I hope that i can make it yeah..

Today. My house got a council and that is so fucking tired. Really tired ! (╥﹏╥) Am gonna cry... Allahu Akbar. Certain of my friends and including my sister's friend also came to my house. Thank you so much for coming. I really appreciated it. Can i just leave the photos instead of writing ?



This is the video of my baby nephews. Actually he's a twin babies. (boy)





My sister's friends. Actually, there's some of her friends not in the picture.


Yaa.. thats my sister... shit. Fat  ≧ω≦

Candid by my sister. I was chatting with my friends about guys and works.



Izyan! Give the baby breast feeding laa.. Hahahha  ≧ω≦ She's really like to play with babies.




My friends. Keyh, on the next wednesday got result SPM examination aite ? hehe..

My uncles.. my aunties.. my parents and cousins.


Dear my future husband, please give me a couple of babies (boys). I really really really want it fullstop lmfao. I just change the music player on my blog. Tonight im fucking you.. Hahah.. Thats all for today. Im gonna sleep early. Attention: Meet me tomorrow on 18 March at Midvalley k.

About The Author

23 years old writer. Asst Producer Nine-11. 8 years in blogging based in Malaysia. Bachelor's degree in Mass Communication. Former DJ Radio and Journalist.

You May Also Like

0 comments