H E L L O !

My name is Lala. Lala Rahim. Born on August 29th, 1994. It has been 9 years in blogging based in Malaysia. I currently work as Assistant Producer at Bernama News Channel on astro502. Follow me:-

CLICK TO VIEW MY FULL PROFILE

For blogger paid review and event coverage kindly reach me at lalarahim@hotmail.com



H E L L O !

My name is Lala. Lala Rahim. Born on August 29th, 1994. It has been 9 years in blogging based in Malaysia. I currently work as Assistant Producer at Bernama News Channel on astro 502. Follow me:-

CLICK TO VIEW MY FULL PROFILE

For blogger paid review and event coverage kindly reach me at lalarahim@hotmail.com

New haul: Samsung Galaxy Ace :3

by - July 09, 2012
This is one of the reason why i love my dad. The gadgetmaniac! :D
You know kann, I do post about my problem that Im gonna buy a Samsung but Im afraid if my dad scolded me. Click this. I've got this new Samsung on the last Saturday. Thank you dad! Well, i know that he just brought a new Samsung Galaxy Note.. Okay.. Im so jealous. 

My dad did ask me why I wanna new phone, so I just answer that I want to play Instagram! Haha.. Thats all. Since the blackberry didnt have the instagram. Ah shit. I really bored using a blackberry about six month. 



So I really active on Instagram now. I blog and pictured. Haha, do follow me: @lalamonsterz

About The Author

Malaysia Blogger. Assistant Producer at Bernama News Channel. Bachelor's Degree holder in Communication, Universiti Putra Malaysia.

You May Also Like

0 comments